228
4 lithographies en couleurs par H Alken, Harry Hall et W.&H. Barraud et gravées par J. Harris "Fores's celebrated Winners - The Hero 1843 1845 1846 1847 1848" "West Australian 1850 1853" "A Steeple Chase, 3rd. Mile" "Fores's steeple chase scenes"
4 lithographies en couleurs par H Alken, Harry Hall et W.&H. Barraud et gravées par J. Harris "Fores's celebrated Winners - The Hero 1843 1845 1846 1847 1848" 54x76 cm "West Australian 1850 1853" 60x74 cm "A Steeple Chase, 3rd. Mile" (rehaussée à l'aquarelle) 28x37 cm "Fores's steeple chase scenes" 35.2x44.3 cm