182
Asoma TADASHI (1923-2017) "The morning Snow"
Asoma TADASHI (1923-2017) "The morning Snow", huile sur toile, sbg et daté '92. Etiquette de la Galerie du chêne sur le chassis de l'œuvre.
32x40.5 cm 6F
Votre ordre nous est bien parvenu.
Vous recevrez un email de confirmation dans les 48 heures.
Your bid is saved in your bidlist but not sent.
You can modify or cancel it whenever you want from your account.
For more information, please read the Terms and Conditions of sale.
Processing
182
32x40.5 cm 6F