65
Charles Joseph HULLMANDEL (1789 - 1850), cinq lithographies
Charles Joseph HULLMANDEL (1789 - 1850), cinq lithographies rehaussées à l'laquarelle comrenant:
- "No. 5. Treasury - Acropolis of Mycenae", 23 x 35.5 cm
- "No. 51. Ruins at Gyphto, Castro, Eleutherai" , 22.3 x 35.7 cm
- "No. 54. Castle of Phyle in Attica", 23.1 x 40 cm
- "No. 63. View of Orchomenos in Arcadia ", 24.5 x 40 cm
- "No. 49. Ruins of Plataia in Boetia", 29 x 40.6 cm
Papier 28 x 42 cm à 31.5 x 42.5 cm à vue